Template:Country data Argentina/doc: Difference between revisions

From Zoophilia Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
meta>MSGJ
+interwikis
Ookami (talk | contribs)
m 25 revisions imported
 
(20 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{documentation subpage}}
{{documentation subpage}}
<tt>Country_data</tt> templates are also available for the federal district Buenos Aires and each of the twenty-three [[Provinces of Argentina]], except for [[Catamarca Province|Catamarca]], which has no flag:
<kbd>Country_data</kbd> templates are also available for the federal district Buenos Aires and each of the twenty-three [[Provinces of Argentina]]:
{| style="background-color:#ecfcf4"
{| style="background-color:#ecfcf4"
| [[Template:Country data Buenos Aires]] || {{flag|Buenos Aires}}
| [[Template:Country data Buenos Aires]] || {{flag|Buenos Aires}}
Line 6: Line 6:
| [[Template:Country data Buenos Aires Province]] || {{flag|Buenos Aires Province}}
| [[Template:Country data Buenos Aires Province]] || {{flag|Buenos Aires Province}}
|-
|-
| use [[Template:Noflag]] instead || {{noflag|[[Catamarca Province|Catamarca]]}}
| [[Template:Country data Catamarca]] || {{flag|Catamarca}}
|-
|-
| [[Template:Country data Chaco]] || {{flag|Chaco}}
| [[Template:Country data Chaco]] || {{flag|Chaco}}
Line 24: Line 24:
| [[Template:Country data La Pampa]] || {{flag|La Pampa}}
| [[Template:Country data La Pampa]] || {{flag|La Pampa}}
|-
|-
| [[Template:Country data La Rioja (Argentina)]]|| {{flag|La Rioja (Argentina)}}
| [[Template:Country data La Rioja (Argentina)]]|| {{flag|La Rioja (Argentina)|name=La Rioja}}
|-
|-
| [[Template:Country data Mendoza]] || {{flag|Mendoza}}
| [[Template:Country data Mendoza]] || {{flag|Mendoza}}
Line 32: Line 32:
| [[Template:Country data Neuquén]] || {{flag|Neuquén}}
| [[Template:Country data Neuquén]] || {{flag|Neuquén}}
|-
|-
| [[Template:Country data Río Negro (Argentina)]] || {{flag|Río Negro (Argentina)}}
| [[Template:Country data Río Negro (Argentina)]] || {{flag|Río Negro (Argentina)|name=Río Negro}}
|-
| [[Template:Country data Salta]] || {{flag|Salta}}
|-
|-
| [[Template:Country data San Juan]] || {{flag|San Juan}}
| [[Template:Country data San Juan]] || {{flag|San Juan}}
Line 48: Line 50:
| [[Template:Country data Tucumán]] || {{flag|Tucumán}}
| [[Template:Country data Tucumán]] || {{flag|Tucumán}}
|}
|}
 
<includeonly>{{Sandbox other||
<includeonly>
[[Category:Country data templates of countries|Argentina]]
[[af:Sjabloon:Landdata Argentinië]]
[[Category:Country data templates of Argentina| ]]
[[sl:Predloga:Podatki države Argentina]]
}}</includeonly>
</includeonly>

Latest revision as of 01:50, 3 September 2020

Country_data templates are also available for the federal district Buenos Aires and each of the twenty-three Provinces of Argentina:

Template:Country data Buenos Aires Flag of Buenos Aires Buenos Aires
Template:Country data Buenos Aires Province Flag of Buenos Aires Province Buenos Aires Province
Template:Country data Catamarca Flag of Catamarca Catamarca
Template:Country data Chaco Flag of Chaco Chaco
Template:Country data Chubut Flag of Chubut Chubut
Template:Country data Corrientes Error creating thumbnail: convert-im6.q16: non-conforming drawing primitive definition `line' @ error/draw.c/RenderMVGContent/4117. convert-im6.q16: non-conforming drawing primitive definition `line' @ error/draw.c/RenderMVGContent/4414. Corrientes
Template:Country data Córdoba Flag of Córdoba Córdoba
Template:Country data Entre Ríos Flag of Entre Ríos Entre Ríos
Template:Country data Formosa Flag of Formosa Formosa
Template:Country data Jujuy Flag of Jujuy Jujuy
Template:Country data La Pampa Flag of La Pampa La Pampa
Template:Country data La Rioja (Argentina) Flag of La Rioja La Rioja
Template:Country data Mendoza Error creating thumbnail: convert-im6.q16: non-conforming drawing primitive definition `line' @ error/draw.c/RenderMVGContent/4117. convert-im6.q16: non-conforming drawing primitive definition `line' @ error/draw.c/RenderMVGContent/4414. Mendoza
Template:Country data Misiones Flag of Misiones Misiones
Template:Country data Neuquén Flag of Neuquén Neuquén
Template:Country data Río Negro (Argentina) Flag of Río Negro Río Negro
Template:Country data Salta Flag of Salta Salta
Template:Country data San Juan Flag of San Juan San Juan
Template:Country data San Luis Flag of San Luis San Luis
Template:Country data Santa Cruz Flag of Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
Template:Country data Santa Fe Flag of Santa Fe Santa Fe
Template:Country data Santiago del Estero Flag of Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero
Template:Country data Tierra del Fuego Flag of Tierra del Fuego Tierra del Fuego
Template:Country data Tucumán Flag of Tucumán Tucumán