Template:BAG Tools: Difference between revisions
From Zoophilia Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
meta>RM BotStatus |
meta>Kingboyk Add {{BAGAssistanceNeeded}} |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|<nowiki>{{</nowiki>[[Template:BotStatus|BotStatus]]<nowiki>}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{</nowiki>[[Template:BotStatus|BotStatus]]<nowiki>}}</nowiki> | ||
|{{BotStatus}} | |{{BotStatus}} | ||
|- align="left" | |||
|<nowiki>{{</nowiki>[[Template:BAGAssistanceNeeded|BAGAssistanceNeeded]]<nowiki>}}</nowiki> | |||
|{{BAGAssistanceNeeded}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:19, 17 March 2007
| Bot Approvals Group Administration Templates |
|||
| Bot Templates | Output | Comments | |
| {{BotTrial}} | |||
| {{BotSpeedy}} | |||
| {{BotApproved}} | |||
| {{BotDenied}} | |||
| {{BotWithdrawn}} | |||
| {{BotExpired}} | |||
| {{BotStatus}} | Template:BotStatus | ||
| {{BAGAssistanceNeeded}} | {{tl|BAG assistance needed}}.
| ||
|
{{subst:Bot Top}} |
Includes <noinclude> tag and the appropriate bot category (when using "subst") | ||
| {{subst:Bot Bottom}} {{subst:BB}} |
|
Includes </noinclude> tag (when using "subst") | |
| {{Bot Talk|Subpage|Status}}
{{Bot Talk|Subpage|approved|Bot}} |
== WP:RFBOT ==
Your recent bot approvals request has been Status. Please see the request page for details.
== WP:RFBOT == Your recent bot approvals request has been approved. Please see the request page for details. When the bot flag is set it will show up in this log. |
||