Bestia Amore: Difference between revisions
From Zoophilia Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
DogMichael (talk | contribs) (October) |
|||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| S01E10||'''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oo-F7BQ8Tjw Bestia Amore EP10, Coming out, and the positives and hardships]'''|| Oct 11, 2021 | | S01E10||'''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oo-F7BQ8Tjw Bestia Amore EP10, Coming out, and the positives and hardships]'''|| Oct 11, 2021 | ||
|- | |||
| S01E11||'''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-fRs5hQ6sPM Bestia Amore EP 11: Let's talk Veganism (and a couple other things)]'''|| Dec 20, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
| S01E12||'''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7f7XA9EZOyo Bestia Amore EP 12: Zoo Inclusive, Zoo Exclusive, and balance.]'''|| Mar 16, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| S01E13||'''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fFRroYjw8ls Bestia Amore EP-13: New controversy, changing of values, and community boundaries.]'''|| Mar 29, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| S01E14||'''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mr-BSFO3B2o Bestia Amore EP14: Realizations, repression, and acceptance!]'''|| Apr 25, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| S01E15||'''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ddpVI0jZC6U Bestia Amore EP15: Our partners, and their (not so big) differences to us.]'''|| Jul 18, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| S01-Bonus||'''[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z09bzkpF6QA ''SPECIAL'' State of Affairs: Bestia Amore, the Zoo community, and a project idea.]'''|| Jun 25, 2022 | |||
] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:24, 19 July 2022
![](/images/thumb/0/0e/Bestia_amore.png/240px-Bestia_amore.png)
Informational dialogue that seeks to help us all understand what animals are capable of, and what it would mean to give our partners more autonomy.
Origins
Bestia Amore is a zoophile Podcast created by Wintergreenwolf and his co-host Ellie.
Current Links
Twitter (Deactivated)