Template:Country data Afghanistan/doc: Difference between revisions
From Zoophilia Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
meta>Andrwsc created |
meta>RockMFR +1921 |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1880 || {{flagicon|Afghanistan|1880|size=40px}} | | 1880 || {{flagicon|Afghanistan|1880|size=40px}} | ||
|- | |||
| 1921 || {{flagicon|Afghanistan|1921|size=40px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1927 || {{flagicon|Afghanistan|1927|size=40px}} | | 1927 || {{flagicon|Afghanistan|1927|size=40px}} | ||
Revision as of 23:46, 3 July 2008
Template:Template doc page viewed directly
Additional flag variants
In addition to the nine flag variants shown above, the following eight variants are also available:
| Label | Flag image (40px) |
|---|---|
| 1880 | |
| 1921 | |
| 1927 | |
| 1928 | |
| 1929 | |
| 1929a | |
| 1974 | |
| 1978 | |
| 1978a |