Template:Country data China/doc: Difference between revisions
From Zoophilia Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| style="background-color:#ecfcf4" | {| style="background-color:#ecfcf4" | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |[[Template:Country data Guangxi Zhuang]] || {{flagicon|Guangxi Zhuang}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Country data Hong Kong]] || {{flagicon|Hong Kong}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Country data Inner Mongolia]] || {{flagicon|Inner Mongolia}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Country data Macau]] || {{flagicon|Macau}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Country data Ningxia Hui]] || {{flagicon|Ningxia Hui}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Country data Tibet]] || {{flagicon|Tibet}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:41, 11 May 2014
This is a documentation subpage for Template:Country data China. It may contain usage information, categories and other content that is not part of the original template page. |
Template:Country data Guangxi Zhuang | |
Template:Country data Hong Kong | |
Template:Country data Inner Mongolia | |
Template:Country data Macau | |
Template:Country data Ningxia Hui | |
Template:Country data Tibet |