Template:Country data Netherlands/doc: Difference between revisions
From Zoophilia Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
meta>Andrwsc created |
meta>Andrwsc sort alphabetically |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| style="background-color:#ecfcf4" | {| style="background-color:#ecfcf4" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Country data | | [[Template:Country data Drenthe]] || {{flag|Drenthe}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Country data Flevoland]] || {{flag|Flevoland}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Country data Friesland]] || {{flag|Friesland}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Country data | | [[Template:Country data Gelderland]] || {{flag|Gelderland}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Country data | | [[Template:Country data Groningen]] || {{flag|Groningen}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Country data Limburg (Netherlands)]] || {{flagcountry|Limburg (Netherlands)}} | | [[Template:Country data Limburg (Netherlands)]] || {{flagcountry|Limburg (Netherlands)}} | ||
| Line 13: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Template:Country data North Brabant]] || {{flag|North Brabant}} | | [[Template:Country data North Brabant]] || {{flag|North Brabant}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Country data | | [[Template:Country data North Holland]] || {{flag|North Holland}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Country data Overijssel]] || {{flag|Overijssel}} | | [[Template:Country data Overijssel]] || {{flag|Overijssel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Country data | | [[Template:Country data South Holland]] || {{flag|South Holland}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Country data | | [[Template:Country data Utrecht]] || {{flag|Utrecht}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Country data Zeeland]] || {{flag|Zeeland}} | | [[Template:Country data Zeeland]] || {{flag|Zeeland}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:19, 15 August 2007
Template:Template doc page viewed directly Country_data templates are also available for each of the twelve provinces of the Netherlands: