Template:Country data Netherlands/doc: Difference between revisions

From Zoophilia Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
meta>Andrwsc
created
 
meta>Andrwsc
sort alphabetically
Line 3: Line 3:
{| style="background-color:#ecfcf4"
{| style="background-color:#ecfcf4"
|-
|-
| [[Template:Country data South Holland]] || {{flag|South Holland}}
| [[Template:Country data Drenthe]] || {{flag|Drenthe}}
|-
| [[Template:Country data Flevoland]] || {{flag|Flevoland}}
|-
| [[Template:Country data Friesland]] || {{flag|Friesland}}
|-
|-
| [[Template:Country data North Holland]] || {{flag|North Holland}}
| [[Template:Country data Gelderland]] || {{flag|Gelderland}}
|-
|-
| [[Template:Country data Utrecht]] || {{flag|Utrecht}}
| [[Template:Country data Groningen]] || {{flag|Groningen}}
|-
|-
| [[Template:Country data Limburg (Netherlands)]] || {{flagcountry|Limburg (Netherlands)}}
| [[Template:Country data Limburg (Netherlands)]] || {{flagcountry|Limburg (Netherlands)}}
Line 13: Line 17:
| [[Template:Country data North Brabant]] || {{flag|North Brabant}}
| [[Template:Country data North Brabant]] || {{flag|North Brabant}}
|-
|-
| [[Template:Country data Gelderland]] || {{flag|Gelderland}}
| [[Template:Country data North Holland]] || {{flag|North Holland}}
|-
|-
| [[Template:Country data Overijssel]] || {{flag|Overijssel}}
| [[Template:Country data Overijssel]] || {{flag|Overijssel}}
|-
|-
| [[Template:Country data Flevoland]] || {{flag|Flevoland}}
| [[Template:Country data South Holland]] || {{flag|South Holland}}
|-
|-
| [[Template:Country data Groningen]] || {{flag|Groningen}}
| [[Template:Country data Utrecht]] || {{flag|Utrecht}}
|-
|-
| [[Template:Country data Zeeland]] || {{flag|Zeeland}}
| [[Template:Country data Zeeland]] || {{flag|Zeeland}}
|-
| [[Template:Country data Friesland]] || {{flag|Friesland}}
|-
| [[Template:Country data Drenthe]] || {{flag|Drenthe}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:19, 15 August 2007