Template:Country data Netherlands/doc: Difference between revisions

From Zoophilia Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
meta>Jurema Oliveira
mNo edit summary
meta>L.tak
added BES islands; in anticipation of the Netherlands as of 10-10-'10
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Documentation subpage}}
{{Documentation subpage}}
<tt>Country_data</tt> templates are also available for each of the twelve [[provinces of the Netherlands]]:
<tt>Country_data</tt> templates are also available for each of the twelve [[provinces of the Netherlands]] as well as the three [[BES islands]]:
{| style="background-color:#ecfcf4"
{| style="background-color:#ecfcf4"
|-
|-
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
| [[Template:Country data Zeeland]] || {{flag|Zeeland}}
| [[Template:Country data Zeeland]] || {{flag|Zeeland}}
|-
| [[Template:Country data Bonaire]] || {{flag|Bonaire}}
|-
| [[Template:Country data Sint Eustatius]] || {{flag|Sint Eustatius}}
|-
| [[Template:Country data Saba]] || {{flag|Saba}}
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>
[[af:Sjabloon:Landdata Nederland]]
[[af:Sjabloon:Landdata Nederland]]

Revision as of 21:53, 2 October 2010

Country_data templates are also available for each of the twelve provinces of the Netherlands as well as the three BES islands:

Template:Country data Drenthe  Drenthe
Template:Country data Flevoland  Flevoland
Template:Country data Friesland  Friesland
Template:Country data Gelderland  Gelderland
Template:Country data Groningen  Groningen
Template:Country data Limburg (Netherlands)  Limburg
Template:Country data North Brabant  North Brabant
Template:Country data North Holland  North Holland
Template:Country data Overijssel  Overijssel
Template:Country data South Holland  South Holland
Template:Country data Utrecht  Utrecht
Template:Country data Zeeland  Zeeland
Template:Country data Bonaire  Bonaire
Template:Country data Sint Eustatius  Sint Eustatius
Template:Country data Saba  Saba

af:Sjabloon:Landdata Nederland fr:Modèle:Country data Pays-Bas id:Templat:Country data Belanda/doc ml:ഫലകം:Country data Netherlands pt:Predefinição:Country data Países Baixos/doc sl:Predloga:Podatki države Nizozemska