Template:Check mark templates: Difference between revisions
From Zoophilia Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
meta>GregorB {{uncategorized template}} |
meta>Datumizer add some |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✘ || ✘ | | ✔ || ✔ || ✘ || ✘ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Image:☑.svg]] | | {{tl|Y&}} || {{Y&}} || {{tl|N&}} || {{N&}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[:Image:☑.svg]] || [[Image:☑.svg]] || [[:Image:☒.svg]] || [[Image:☒.svg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|COLSPAN=4| ''All the templates above are fully sortable in a [[Help:Sorting|<CODE><NOWIKI>CLASS="sortable"</NOWIKI></CODE> table]] (each check mark is assigned an undisplayed "Y" and each cross mark an undisplayed "N").'' | |COLSPAN=4| ''All the templates above are fully sortable in a [[Help:Sorting|<CODE><NOWIKI>CLASS="sortable"</NOWIKI></CODE> table]] (each check mark is assigned an undisplayed "Y" and each cross mark an undisplayed "N").'' | ||
Revision as of 09:51, 9 February 2009
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Check marks | Cross marks | ||
| {{Check mark}} | {{X mark big}} | ||
| {{Tick}} | {{Cross}} | ||
| {{Y}} | {{N}} | ||
| {{Check mark-n}} | {{X mark-n}} | ||
| {{U2713}} | Template:U2713 | {{X mark}} | |
| ✓ | ✓ | ✗ | ✗ |
| ✔ | ✔ | ✘ | ✘ |
| {{Y&}} | ✓ | {{N&}} | ✗ |
| Image:☑.svg | Image:☒.svg | ||
All the templates above are fully sortable in a CLASS="sortable" table (each check mark is assigned an undisplayed "Y" and each cross mark an undisplayed "N").
| |||
Template:Uncategorized template mk:Шаблон:Шаблони за знаци за штиклирање