Template:Check mark templates: Difference between revisions
From Zoophilia Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
meta>RL0919 More specific category assignment |
meta>WOSlinker add aye/nay |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|Y}} = {{tlx|Y|15}} || {{Y}} || {{tl|N}} = {{tlx|N|15}} || {{N}} | | {{tl|Y}} = {{tlx|Y|15}} || {{Y}} || {{tl|N}} = {{tlx|N|15}} || {{N}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{tl|aye}} || {{aye}} || {{tl|nay}} || {{nay}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|Check mark-n}} || {{Check mark-n}} || {{tl|X mark-n}} || {{X mark-n}} | | {{tl|Check mark-n}} || {{Check mark-n}} || {{tl|X mark-n}} || {{X mark-n}} | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 17 December 2009
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Check marks | Cross marks | ||
{{Check mark}} = {{Check mark|23}} |
{{X mark big}} = {{X mark big|23}} |
||
{{Tick}} = {{Tick|20}} |
{{Cross}} = {{Cross|20}} |
||
{{Y}} = {{Y|15}} |
{{N}} = {{N|15}} |
||
| {{aye}} | {{nay}} | ||
| {{Check mark-n}} | {{X mark-n}} | ||
| {{U2713}} | Template:U2713 | {{X mark}} | |
| ✓ | ✓ | ✗ | ✗ |
| ✔ | ✔ | ✘ | ✘ |
| {{Y&}} | ✓ | {{N&}} | ✗ |
| Image:☑.svg | Image:☒.svg | ||
All the templates above are fully sortable in a CLASS="sortable" table (each check mark is assigned an undisplayed "Y" and each cross mark an undisplayed "N").
| |||
sw:Kigezo:Check mark templates mk:Шаблон:Шаблони за знаци за штиклирање simple:Template:Check mark templates