Template:CSS3 multiple column layout: Difference between revisions
From Zoophilia Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
meta>Edokter (margin) |
meta>Gadget850 (update) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Internet<br />Explorer !! Firefox !! Safari !! Chrome !! Opera | ! Internet<br />Explorer !! Firefox !! Safari !! Chrome !! Opera | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{no|6}} || {{yes|3}} || {{yes|3 | | {{no|6}} || {{yes|3}} || {{yes|3}} || {{yes|7}} || {{no|10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{no|7}} || {{yes| | | {{no|7}} || {{yes|4}} || {{yes|4}} || {{yes|8}} || {{no|11}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{no|8}} || {{yes| | | {{no|8}} || {{yes|5}} || {{yes|5}} || {{yes|9}} || {{yes|11.1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{no|9}} | | | {{no|9}} || || || {{yes|10}} || {{yes|12}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{yes|10}} || | | {{yes|10}} || || || {{yes|11}} || | ||
|- | |||
| || || || {{yes|12}} || | |||
|}<noinclude>{{documentation}}</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>{{documentation}}</noinclude> |